SHOWS

Ø  2017 ×

EROICA  SOL  ORIENS

Date Show Town (Country)     Class Judge Results
23. 9. 2017 National Brno working M. Svobodova Excellent 1, CAC
27. 8. 2016 Regional Brno working B. Ovesna Excellent 1
Winner of class


Ø  2016 ×

EROICA  SOL  ORIENS

Date Show Town (Country)     Class Judge Results
5. 6. 2016 Club Humpolec young I. Székely, HU Excellent 4
4. 6. 2016 Club Humpolec young K. Frankenberger, GE Very good 3
7. 5. 2016 Club Chropyne young G. Duffield, GB Very good
26. 3. 2016 Regional Slavkov young MVDr. F. Simek Excellent 1
9. 1. 2016 National Brno young Ing. I. Nemeckova Excellent


CARIOCA  SOL  ORIENS

Datum Druh Místo Třída Rozhodčí Hodnocení
24. 9. 2016 National Brno veteran P. Marova Excellent 1, BOV
20. 8. 2016 Club Chropyne veteran T. Rohlin, DK Excellent 1, BOV, Best veteran of Club show
5. 6. 2016 Club Humpolec working I. Székely, HU Excellent 1, CAC
4. 6. 2016 Club Humpolec working K. Frankenberger, GE Excellent 1


Ø
  2015 ×

EROICA  SOL  ORIENS

Date Show Town (Country)     Class Judge Results
12. 9. 2015 Club Chropyne youth A. Dzidt, PL Promising
23. 8. 2015 Regional Brno puppy Doc. J. Ovesna Very promising 1,
3. Nice puppy of regional show
25. 7. 2015 Regional Brno puppy MVDr. F. Simek Very promising  2


Ø
  2014 ×

CARIOCA  SOL  ORIENS

Date Show Town (Country)     Class Judge Results
7. 6. 2014 Club Repec working Mgr. D. Fialova Excellent 1, CAC


Ø
  2013 ×

CARIOCA  SOL  ORIENS

Date Show Town (Country)     Class Judge Results
11. 5. 2013 Club Repec working MVDr. A. Kovacova, SK Excellent 1, CAC


Ø
  2012 ×
 

SORBONNE  BLACK  MORAVSKE  SRDCE

Date Show Town (Country)     Class Judge Results
21. 4. 2012 Club Hradec Kralove veteran M. Bywater, GB Very good 2
28. 1. 2012 International Trencin (SK) veteran B. Ovesna Excellent 1


CARIOCA  SOL  ORIENS

Date Show Town (Country)     Class Judge Results
27. 10. 2012 Club Mlada Boleslav working MVDr. E. Fialova Excellent 1, CAC
21. 4. 2012 Club Hradec Kralove open M. Bywater, GB Very good 3,
Best working sheltie
28. 1. 2012 International Trencin (SK) open B. Ovesna Excellent 2, res.CAC


Ø
  2011 ×


FLIPPIE  ZE  SKALNI  VYHLIDKY

Date Show Town (Country)     Class Judge Results
27. 8. 2011 International Mlada Boleslav champions MVDr. V. Fiala Excellent 1, CAC
18. 6. 2011 Club Hradec Kralove champions T. Havelka, SK Excellent 3
5. 2. 2011 International Brno champions RNDr. J. Ovesna Excellent 2, res.CAC
9. 1. 2011 National Olomouc champions O. Vondrous Excellent 2, res.CAC


SORBONNE  BLACK  MORAVSKE  SRDCE

Date Show Town (Country)     Class Judge Results
19. 11. 2011 International Nitra (SK) veteran L. Oklescen, SL Excellent 1
10. 9. 2011 Special Chropyne veteran M. A. Semik, PL Excellent 1,
Best veteran (BOV)
27. 8. 2011 International Mlada Boleslav veteran MVDr. V. Fiala Excellent 1,
Best veteran (BOV)
21. 8. 2011 International Bratislava (SK) veteran T. Gellen, HU Excellent 1
18. 6. 2011 Club Hradec Kralove veteran T. Havelka, SK Excellent 2
7. 5. 2011 Club Chropyne veteran V. Javorcik, SK Excellent 1,
Best veteran (BOV)
5. 2. 2011 International Brno veteran RNDr. J. Ovesna Excellent 1,
Best veteran


CARIOCA  SOL  ORIENS

Date Show Town (Country)     Class Judge Results
19. 11. 2011 International Nitra (SK)  open L. Oklescen, SL Excellent 2, res.CAC
10. 9. 2011 Special Chropyne  open M. A. Semik, PL Excellent 1,  CAC
27. 8. 2011 International Mlada Boleslav  open MVDr. V. Fiala Excellent 4
21. 8. 2011 International Bratislava  open T. Gellen, HU Excellent 2
25. 6. 2011 International Brno  open M. Svobodova Excellent 3

 

Ø  2010 ×


FLIPPIE  ZE  SKALNI  VYHLIDKY

Date Show Town (Country)     Class Judge Results
11. 9. 2010 Club Chropyne champions A. Dzidt, PL Excellent 2, res.CAC
15. 5. 2010 Club Repec champions M. Lambert, GB Excellent 1, CAC
24. 4. 2010 International Ceske Budejovice champions M. Krinke Excellent 1, CAC
17. 4. 2010 Club Heroltice champions MVDr. E. Fialova Excellent 4
7. 2. 2010 International Brno open J. Matejek Excellent 2, res.CAC
23. 1. 2010 International Trencin (SK) open T. Gellén, HU Excellent 2, res.CAC


SORBONNE  BLACK  MORAVSKE  SRDCE

Date Show Town (Country)     Class Judge Results
19. 6. 2010 International Brno veteran MVDr. V. Fiala Excellent 1,
Best veteran
5. 6. 2010 National Klatovy

       veteran

M. Svobodova Excellent 2
15. 5. 2010 Club Repec veteran M. Lambert, GB Excellent 1,
Best veteran
8. 5. 2010 Club Chropyne veteran MVDr. E. Fialova Excellent 1,
Best veteran
24. 4. 2010 International Ceske Budejovice veteran M. Krinke Excellent 1,
Best veteran
17. 4. 2010 Club Heroltice working MVDr. E. Fialova Excellent 1, CAC
10. 4. 2010 National Ostrava veteran Ing. L. Jancik Excellent 1,
Best veteran


CARIOCA  SOL  ORIENS

Date Show Town (Country)     Class Judge Results
19. 6. 2010 International Brno  intermediate MVDr. V. Fiala Excellent 3
5. 6. 2010 National Klatovy

   intermediate

M. Svobodova Excellent 2, res.CAC
15. 5. 2010 Club Repec intermediate M. Lambert, GB Very good
8. 5. 2010 Club Chropyne intermediate MVDr. E. Fialova Excellent 2, res.CAC
17. 4. 2010 Club Heroltice intermediate MVDr. E. Fialova Excellent 3
7. 2. 2010 International Brno intermediate J. Matejek Excellent 3
6. 2. 2010 International Brno intermediate Mgr. D. Fialova Excellent
23. 1. 2010 International Trencin (SK) intermediate T. Gellén, HU Excellent 2, res.CAC,
res.CACIB
   
Photo: Božena Hronova
17. 4. 2010 - Heroltice 17. 4. 2010 - Heroltice
   
Photos: Petra Malikova
6. 2. 2010 - Brno 6. 2. 2010 - Brno


Ø  2009 ×


FLIPPIE  ZE  SKALNI  VYHLIDKY

Date Show Town (Country)     Class Judge Results
24. 10. 2009 International Ceske Budejovice champions Mgr. B. Ovesna Excellent 3
5. 9. 2009 Club Pardubice champions B. Czempas, PL Excellent 3
15. 8. 2009 International Bratislava (SK) open MVDr. G. Ridarcikova, SK Excellent 1, CAC,
res.CACIB
27. 6. 2009 International Brno open Mgr. D. Fialova Excellent 2, res.CAC
6. 6. 2009 Club Chropyně champions T. Rohlin, DK Excellent 2, res.CAC
2. 5. 2009 International Praha open M. Krinke Excellent 1, CAC,
CACIB, BOB
19. 4. 2009 Club Brno champions M. Krinke Excellent 2, res.CAC
11. 1. 2009 National Olomouc open MVDr. V. Fiala Excellent 1, CAC


19. 4. 2009 - Club show Brno
 

CARIOCA  SOL  ORIENS

Date Show Town (Country)     Class Judge Results
24. 10. 2009 International Ceske Budejovice young Mgr. B. Ovesna Excellent 4
17. 10. 2009 National Brno young Mgr. D. Fialova Excellent 2
29. 8. 2009 International Mladá Boleslav young MVDr. V. Fiala Excellent  1, CAJC
27. 6. 2009 International Brno young Mgr. D. Fialova Excellent 2
2. 5. 2009 International Praha young M. Krinke Excellent 4
19. 4. 2009 Club Brno young M. Krinke Very good
8. 2. 2009 International Brno junior M. Redlicki, PL Very promising 2
11. 1. 2009 National Olomouc junior MVDr. V. Fiala Very promising 2
     
Photos: Kristina Hejdukova
29. 8. 2009 - Mlada Boleslav 2. 5. 2009 - Praha 19. 4. 2009 - Brno
     
     

SORBONNE  BLACK  MORAVSKE  SRDCE

Date Show Town (Country) Class Judge Results
5. 9. 2009 Club Pardubice working B. Czempas, PL Excellent 1, CAC, Best working sheltie
19. 4. 2009 Club Brno working M. Krinke Excellent 1, CAC, Best working sheltie


19. 4. 2009 - Club show Brno


Ø
  2008 ×
 

SORBONNE  BLACK  MORAVSKE  SRDCE

Date Show Town (Country) Class Judge Results
5. 4. 2008 Club Brno working MVDr. E. Fialova Excellent 1, CAC, Best working sheltie
9. 2. 2008 International Brno open Ruth Wagner, LU Excellent 3



5. 4. 2008 - Club show in Brno
 

FLIPPIE  ZE  SKALNI  VYHLIDKY

Date Show Town (Country)     Class Judge Results
18. 10. 2008 National Brno intermediate Milan Krinke Excellent 1, CAC, National Winner, BOB
28. 6. 2008 International Brno intermediate Josef Matejek Excellent 1, CAC,
res.CACIB
12. 4. 2008 National Ostrava intermediate Pawel Szemraj, PL Excellent 1, CAC, National Winner, BOB
5. 4. 2008 Club Brno intermediate MVDr. E. Fialova Excellent 1, CAC
9. 2. 2008 International Brno young Ruth Wagner, LU Excellent 1, CAJC
   
   
9. 2. 2008
International show Brno
9. 2. 2008
International show Brno
   
   

Ø  2007 ×


SORBONNE  BLACK  MORAVSKE  SRDCE

Date Show Town (Country) Class Judge Results
6. 10. 2007 International Ceske Budejovice (CZ) open MVDr. V. Fiala (CZ) Excellent 2
23. 9. 2007 Club Pardubice (CZ) working Paivi Eerola, Finland Excellent 1, CAC,
Best working sheltie
26. 8. 2007 Club Prague (CZ) working V. Mojzis (CZ) Excellent 2,
rCAC
14. 4. 2007 National Ostrava (CZ) working J. Matejek (CZ) Excellent 1, CAC
1. 4. 2007 Special Brno (CZ) working MVDr. V. Fiala (CZ) Excellent 1, CAC
   
23.9.07 - Club show Pardubice
photo: Jana Zemkova
23.9.07 - Club show Pardubice
photo: Jana Zemkova
   
1. 4. 2007 - Special show Brno
Accord, Bony, X-Lady and Xiphanny
1. 4. 2007 - Special show Brno
Bony - Excellent 1, CAC
X-Lady Moravske srdce - Ex.2,r.CAC
   

FLIPPIE  ZE  SKALNI  VYHLIDKY

Date Show Town (Country) Class Judge Results
6. 10. 2007 International Ceske Budějovice (CZ) young MVDr. V. Fiala (CZ) Excellent 1, CAJC
23. 9. 2007 Club Pardubice (CZ) young Paivi Eerola, Finland Excellent 1, CAJC
8. 9. 2007 National Brno (CZ) young Mgr. D. Fialova (CZ) Excellent 1, CAJC
26. 8. 2007 Club Prague (CZ) young V. Mojzis (CZ) Excellent 1, CAJC
26. 5. 2007 Club Chropyne (CZ) junior Ing. Nemeckova (CZ) Very promising 1
     
     
6. 10. 2007
Inter. show Ceske Budejovice
23. 9. 2007
Club show Pardubice
23. 9. 2007
Club show Pardubice
     
26. 8. 2007
Club show Prague
26. 5. 2007
Club show Chropyne
26. 5. 2007
Club show Chropyne

 

Ø  2006 ×

Date Show Town (Country) Class Judge Results
7. 10. 2006 International Ceske Budejovice (CZ) open MVDr. Fialova (CZ) Excellent 3
17. 9. 2006 Club Pardubice (CZ) working J. Adamowska (PL) Excellent 1, Best working sheltie
26. 8. 2006 Special Praha-Krc (CZ) working N. Nekrosiene (LTU) Excellent 1, CAC
22. 7. 2006 National Mlada Boleslav (CZ) working MVDr. Fialova (CZ) Excellent 1, CAC
6. 5. 2006 Club Repec (CZ) working Miranda Blake (GB) Excellent, CAC
9. 4. 2006 Club Brno (CZ) working Ing. I. Nemeckova (CZ) Excellent 1, Best working sheltie
8. 4. 2006 National Ostrava (CZ) working Ing. J. Dostal (CZ) Excellent 1, CAC
14. 1. 2006 National Olomouc (CZ) working MVDr. V. Fiala (CZ) Excellent 1, CAC
   
   
Club show Pardubice
Excellent 1,
Best working sheltie
Club show Pardubice
Excellent 1,
Best working sheltie
   
Special show Prague
Excellent 1, CAC
National show Mlada Boleslav
Excellent 1, CAC
Club show Repec
Excellent, CAC
     
Club show Brno
Excellent 1,
Best working sheltie
National Ostrava
Excellent 1, CAC
National Olomouc
Excellent 1, CAC

 

Ø  2005 ×

Date Show Town (Country) Class Judge Results
9. 4. 2005 Club Brno (CZ) open M. Svobodova (CZ) Excellent


 

Ø  2004 ×

Date Show Town (Country) Class Judge Results
15. 5. 2004 Regional Zlin (CZ) open T. Havelka (SK) Excellent 1
Winner of class
Regional Winner
9. 5. 2004 Regional Boskovice (CZ) open V. Mojzis (CZ) Excellent 1
Winner of class
17. 4. 2004 Club Brno (CZ) open Judit Papp (HU) Excellent
Best working sheltie
     

15.5.2004
Regional show - Zlin
Excellent 1, Winner of class,
Winner of Regional show
9.5.2004
Regional show Boskovice
Excellent 1, Winner of class
 

17.4.2004
Club Show of shelties
Best working sheltie

 

Ø  2003 ×

Date Show Town (Country) Class Judge Results
30. 8. 2003 Regional Brno (CZ) open Kocourek (CZ) Excellent 2
17. 5. 2003 Club Chropyne (CZ) young Svobodova (CZ) Excellent 4
11. 5. 2003 Regional Boskovice (CZ) young Rehanek (CZ) Excellent 2